Traigan la remera del color indicado!!

 

ABDO FEREZ FEDERICO 7a ROJO 1
CAROSSELLA FRANCO 7a ROJO 2
CARUS SANTINO 7a VERDE 1
CHUECO NICOLAS  7a AZUL 1
CORDERO DULITZKY ILAN 7a VERDE 1
FELDMAN THIAGO 7a ROJO 1
FLEISCHER ALAN 7a BLANCO 2
GRIFMAN URIEL 7a ROJO 2
GUELER MARTIN 7a ROJO 2
HASBANI FEDERICO 7a BLANCO 2
HEIMANN EITAN  7a BLANCO 1
MUNITZ SANTIAGO 7a VERDE 1
ROTTMAN TOMY 7a AZUL 1
SOKOLOWICZ JOAQUIN 7a BLANCO 1
WINIK TOBIAS 7a ROJO 1
YE LI WILLIAM 7a BLANCO 1
ZELAZNY TOMAS ARIEL 7a AZUL 1
AZULAY MATIAS 7b BLANCO 2
DAVIDOVICH LUCAS  7b BLANCO 1
GISSER IAN 7b AZUL 2
GOLCHTEIN LUCAS  7b VERDE 1
GUTIERREZ SANTIAGO 7b VERDE 2
KIM LEANDRO  7b VERDE 2
SAROKA GUILLERMO  7b BLANCO 2
SASLAVSKY TOMAS  7b VERDE 1
SINGER LUCAS EIAL 7b AZUL 2
SPITZER SANTIAGO 7b BLANCO 1
URBAJ DAVID 7b VERDE 2
VOLPATO  SIMON 7b BLANCO 2
BARCIA GOLATO IVAN NAHUEL 7c VERDE 3
D´AQUILA TOME GINO 7c ROJO 1
DIAZ CAGLIANI IVAN 7c AZUL 3
FERREYRO JULIO CESAR 7c AZUL 3
FIEBACH THIAGO IVAN 7c VERDE 3
HALABE ELIAN SHELOMO 7c AZUL 1
LACUEVA TOMAS EMIR 7c ROJO 3
MENACE IAIR EZEQUIEL 7c ROJO 1
MICELI GERONIMO 7c AZUL 1
MOSQUERA JUAN CRUZ 7c ROJO 3
OLIVARES CHEN LUCIANO EZEQUIEL 7c BLANCO 3
PERRONE LUCAS 7c VERDE 3
ROZENSZAJN JULIAN URIEL 7c AZUL 3
SHIROMA SANTIAGO 7c ROJO 3
SUAREZ TOMAS ARIEL 7c BLANCO 3
TAMAKI NICOLAS KENTA 7c ROJO 1
VIDAL JOAQUIN 7c BLANCO 3
ACRICHE TOMAS EFRAIN 7d AZUL 1
BECHER BRUNO EZEQUIEL 7d BLANCO 2
BILKIS IVAN 7d AZUL 3
DE CESARE AGUSTIN 7d AZUL 3
EMENS LUCAS PATRICIO 7d BLANCO 2
FAERVERGUER FRANCO 7d AZUL 3
GALIANA TEO 7d ROJO 2
HARARI ARIEL DANTE 7d VERDE 1
KARPELIOWSKI NICOLAS 7d VERDE 2
LENGA LAUTARO ARIEL 7d VERDE 1
LEVI IGNACIO TOMAS 7d VERDE 2
NACCAS GUIDO JOSE 7d BLANCO 2
ROSEN FRANCO 7d AZUL 1
SHOFFER GASTON URIEL 7d VERDE 3
SIMSOLO EZEQUIEL 7d VERDE 1
SYNAY FEDERICO 7d VERDE 3
TUMENE JULIAN 7d AZUL 1
VENTIMIGLIA COTOS MANUEL 7d VERDE 2
ZIRLINGER TOMAS 7d ROJO 2
BARROS FACUNDO IGNACIO 7e ROJO 3
GONZALEZ TAYLOR MATIAS 7e ROJO 3
PORTNOI LUKA VALENTIN 7e ROJO 3
BEKERMAN GROSS BRIAN JOEL 7f AZUL 2
ELMASSIAN EZEQUIEL PABLO 7f AZUL 2
FELDMAN MATIAS ELIAN 7f VERDE 3
GRUNER MARTIN 7f ROJO 2
MICUCCI IAN 7f ROJO 2
PEREGRINO TOMAS 7f BLANCO 1
POLANSKY DYLAN 7f VERDE 3
PRIETO FERNANDO JOSE 7f AZUL 2
REIFUT MARTIN URIEL 7f BLANCO 1
WAISMAN MATIAS ELIEL 7f VERDE 3
ARENAS FELIPE 7g VERDE 2
CAMPAGNA GORNO MATIAS 7g AZUL 3
FERRARO GUERRA JERONIMO 7g AZUL 3
FRAGOSO DE ARRUDA THIAGO 7g BLANCO 3
NOTARO IGNACIO LUCA 7g BLANCO 3
SALVARREY GROSMAN AGUSTIN 7g BLANCO 3
SANCARI TOMAS ELIAS 7g AZUL 3
SANCHEZ ATLAS DYLAN 7g VERDE 2
BELFER AGUSTIN LUCAS 7h ROJO 2
COHEN LUCIANO 7h ROJO 1
DAIAN ROY EZEQUIEL 7h ROJO 1
DAWIDOWICZ SEBASTIAN ARIEL 7h BLANCO 3
HUSNI RON IGNACIO 7h BLANCO 1
KIM NAHUEL 7h ROJO 3
KOVALEVSKI TOMAS 7h AZUL 2
LERNER LEON JOSE 7h ROJO 2
MENKE LOPEZ FELIPE MANUEL 7h ROJO 3
PUNOS FINKELSTEIN MILTON GONZALO 7h ROJO 3
RESCHIA PEREZ ALAN 7h ROJO 1
SABELLI AMEIJEIRAS SALVADOR 7h AZUL 2
UNZUETA TOMAS GABRIEL 7h AZUL 2
VIGANEGO BALDOMERO MARCO 7h BLANCO 3
WAJSBERG EITAN 7h BLANCO 1

 

Fecha: 20/9/2016 | Creado por: Sacha Manuel
Categoria: 7D
Etiquetas: